Aktuální výsledková tabulka OP I a výsledky ostatních týmů.
Výsledková tabulka OP I 2015/2016
p. | družstvo | utkání | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | sety | míče | body | |
1. | Slavkov | 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 41:20 | 1401:1246 | 36 | |
2. | TJ Sokol Orlovice | 16 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 42:21 | 1439:1259 | 36 | |
3. | TJ Tatran Hrušky | 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 36:22 | 1339:1187 | 31 | |
4. | TJ Sokol Drnovice | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 33:26 | 1317:1167 | 27 | |
5. | TJ Sokol Marefy | 16 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 29:27 | 1171:1194 | 26 | |
6. | TJ Sokol Bučovice B | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 25:31 | 1179:1189 | 22 | |
7. | VK Luleč | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -5 | 24:30 | 758:1063 | 16 |
8. | TJ Sokol Vítovice | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 21:42 | 1240:1363 | 12 | |
9. | TJ Sokol Dědice | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 12:44 | 1112:1288 | 5 |
2 |
30.08. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
- |
VK Luleč |
3:X |
|
3 |
30.08. 10:00 |
Slavkov |
- |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
3:0 (22,19,19) |
|
4 |
30.08. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
3:2 (22,24,-20,-24,13) |
|
5 |
30.08. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
0:3 (-20,-14,-18) |
|
|
||||||
7 |
06.09. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
- |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
3:1 (-23,16,19,21) |
|
8 |
06.09. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
- |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
0:3 (-18,-20,-17) |
|
9 |
06.09. 10:00 |
VK Luleč |
- |
Slavkov |
|
|
10 |
06.09. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
- |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
0:3 (-17,-17,-23) |
|
|
||||||
12 |
13.09. 10:00 |
Slavkov |
- |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
3:1 (23,-22,20,19) |
|
13 |
13.09. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
- |
VK Luleč |
3:0 (18,21,20) |
|
14 |
13.09. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
0:3 (-17,-10,-14) |
|
15 |
13.09. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
0:3 (-20,-22,-22) |
|
|
||||||
17 |
20.09. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
- |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
3:2(19,-14,24,-13,18) |
|
18 |
20.09. 10:00 |
VK Luleč |
- |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
3:0 |
|
19 |
20.09. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
- |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
1:3(-20,-15,25,-9) |
|
20 |
20.09. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
- |
Slavkov |
1:3 (-23,-14,20,-21) |
|
|
||||||
22 |
27.09. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
- |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
3:1 (-18,18,20,21) |
|
23 |
27.09. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
2:3 (20,-23,-27,23,-11) |
|
24 |
27.09. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
- |
VK Luleč |
přeložen |
|
25 |
27.09. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
- |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
3:0 (18,20,17) |
|
|
||||||
27 |
04.10. 10:00 |
VK Luleč |
- |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
0:3 |
|
28 |
04.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
- |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
1:3 (20,-21,-21,-17) |
|
29 |
04.10. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
- |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
3:0 (17,14,23) |
|
30 |
04.10. 10:00 |
Slavkov |
- |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
3:1 (-18,23,21,20) |
|
|
||||||
32 |
11.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
- |
Slavkov |
2:3 (-21,15,23,-16,-16) |
|
33 |
11.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
- |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
1:3 (17,-21,-23,-26) |
|
34 |
11.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
- |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
3:1 (-19,24,21,21) |
|
35 |
11.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
- |
VK Luleč |
3:X |
|
|
||||||
37 |
18.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
- |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
1:3 (16,-24,-25,-20) |
|
38 |
18.10. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
- |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
3:0 (12,27,15) |
|
39 |
18.10. 10:00 |
Slavkov |
- |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
2:3 (-19,24,13,-14,-8) |
|
40 |
18.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
3:0 (9,15,13) |
|
|
||||||
42 |
25.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
0:3 (-20,-21,-18) |
|
43 |
25.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
- |
Slavkov |
0:3 (-24,-25,-15) |
|
44 |
25.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
- |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
3:1 (21,-17,19,19) |
|
45 |
25.10. 10:00 |
VK Luleč |
- |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
X:3 |
|
|
||||||
47 |
24.04. 10:00 |
VK Luleč |
- |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
2:3 (23,-23,24,-23,-15) |
|
48 |
24.04. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
- |
Slavkov |
0:3 (-18,-22,-22) |
|
49 |
24.04. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
- |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
0:3 (-22,-17,-23) |
|
50 |
24.04. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
2:3 (-23,-14,21,23,-9) |
|
|
||||||
52 |
01.05. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
3:2 (17,23,-20,-21,18) |
|
53 |
01.05. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
2:3 (-19,11,-16,21,-11) |
|
54 |
01.05. 10:00 |
Slavkov |
- |
VK Luleč |
0:3 (-20,-22,-21) |
|
55 |
01.05. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
- |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
3:0 (15,18,19) |
|
|
||||||
57 |
08.05. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
- |
Slavkov |
0:3 |
|
58 |
08.05. 10:00 |
VK Luleč |
- |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
3:2 (23,23,-22,-18,8) |
|
59 |
08.05. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
- |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
1:3 (-21,22,-21,-22) |
|
60 |
08.05. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
- |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
0:3 (-15,-15,-16) |
|
|
||||||
62 |
15.05. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
3:0 (23,11,17) |
|
63 |
15.05. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
- |
VK Luleč |
1:3 (-19,20,-23,-21) |
|
64 |
15.05. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
3:0 (13,17,22) |
|
65 |
15.05. 10:00 |
Slavkov |
- |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
1:3 (-23,23,-26,-20) |
|
|
||||||
67 |
22.05. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
- |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
3:2 (-16,20,15,-17,9) |
|
68 |
22.05. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
- |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
1:3 (21,17,-16,10) |
|
69 |
22.05. 10:00 |
VK Luleč |
- |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
3:0 (22,13,14) |
|
70 |
22.05. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
- |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
3:1 (19,16,-18,18) |
|
|
||||||
72 |
29.05. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
- |
VK Luleč |
3:1 (25,-18,19,18) |
|
73 |
29.05. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
3:0 (12,19,18) |
|
74 |
29.05. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
- |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
1:3 (-18,21,-24,-22) |
|
75 |
29.05. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
- |
Slavkov |
2:3 (19,21,-26,-23,-7) |
|
|
||||||
77 |
05.06. 10:00 |
Slavkov |
- |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
3:1 (26,-19,17,19) |
|
78 |
05.06. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
- |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
0:3 (-20,-22,-21) |
|
79 |
05.06. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
- |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
0:3 (-18,-19,-17) |
|
80 |
05.06. 10:00 |
VK Luleč |
- |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
3:0 (17,20,16) |
|
|
||||||
82 |
12.06. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
- |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
3:0 (21,22,20) |
|
83 |
12.06. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
- |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
3:0 (24,22,20) |
|
84 |
12.06. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
- |
Slavkov |
3:2 (15,-21,22,-22,16) |
|
85 |
12.06. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Vítovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
1:3 (-14,22,-23,-22) |
|
|
||||||
87 |
19.06. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Orlovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Drnovice |
3:1 (-24,13,22,24) |
|
88 |
19.06. 10:00 |
Slavkov |
- |
TJ Sokol Marefy |
3:0 (20,17,23) |
|
89 |
19.06. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Hrušky |
- |
TJ Sokol Bučovice B |
3:0 (22,14,19) |
|
90 |
19.06. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dědice |
- |
VK Luleč |
0:3 (-21,-21,-5) |
: |