Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Další výsledky OP I

1. 9. 2009
  1. kolo
1 30.08. 10:00 Drnovice A - Vítovice B   3:0
2 30.08. 10:00 Dědice B - Holubice B   2:3
3 30.08. 10:00 Slavkov - Orlovice A   3:2
4 30.08. 10:00 Orel Pozořice - Luleč   1:3

 

  2. kolo
5 06.09. 10:00 Vítovice B - Luleč   2:3
6 06.09. 10:00 Orlovice A - Orel Pozořice   3:1
7 06.09. 10:00 Holubice B - Slavkov   3:1
8 06.09. 10:00 Drnovice A - Dědice B   3:0

 

  3. kolo
9 13.09. 10:00 Dědice B - Vítovice B   2:3
10 13.09. 10:00 Slavkov - Drnovice A   3:0
11 13.09. 10:00 Orel Pozořice - Holubice B   3:0
12 13.09. 10:00 Luleč - Orlovice A   1:3

 

  4. kolo
13 20.09. 10:00 Vítovice B - Orlovice A   0:3
14 20.09. 10:00 Holubice B - Luleč   1:3
15 20.09. 10:00 Drnovice A - Orel Pozořice   3:0
16 20.09. 10:00 Dědice B - Slavkov   0:3

 

  5. kolo
17 27.09. 10:00 Slavkov - Vítovice B   3:0
18 27.09. 10:00 Orel Pozořice - Dědice B   3:0
19 27.09. 10:00 Luleč - Drnovice A   3:1
20 27.09. 10:00 Orlovice A - Holubice B   0:3

 

  6. kolo
21 04.10. 10:00 Vítovice B - Holubice B   2:3
22 04.10. 10:00 Drnovice A - Orlovice A   3:0
23 04.10. 10:00 Dědice B - Luleč   0:3
24 04.10. 10:00 Slavkov - Orel Pozořice   1:3

 

  7. kolo
25 11.10. 10:00 Orel Pozořice - Vítovice B   3:0
26 11.10. 10:00 Luleč - Slavkov   3:1
27 11.10. 10:00 Orlovice A - Dědice B   3:1
28 11.10. 10:00 Holubice B - Drnovice A   2:3

 

  8. kolo
29 02.05. 10:00 Vítovice B - Drnovice A   0:3
30 02.05. 10:00 Holubice B - Dědice B   3:0
31 02.05. 10:00 Orlovice A - Slavkov   3:0
32 02.05. 10:00 Luleč - Orel Pozořice   0:3

 

  9. kolo
33 09.05. 10:00 Luleč - Vítovice B   3:0
34 09.05. 10:00 Orel Pozořice - Orlovice A   2:3
35 09.05. 10:00 Slavkov - Holubice B   3:2
36 09.05. 10:00 Dědice B - Drnovice A   1:3

 

  10. kolo
37 16.05. 10:00 Vítovice B - Dědice B   2:3
38 16.05. 10:00 Drnovice A - Slavkov   3:1
39 16.05. 10:00 Holubice B - Orel Pozořice   1:3
40 16.05. 10:00 Orlovice A - Luleč   3:1

 

  11. kolo
41 23.05. 10:00 Orlovice A - Vítovice B   3:0
42 23.05. 10:00 Luleč - Holubice B   3:1
43 23.05. 10:00 Orel Pozořice - Drnovice A   3:1
44 23.05. 10:00 Slavkov - Dědice B   3:1

 

  12. kolo
45 30.05. 10:00 Vítovice B - Slavkov   0:3
46 30.05. 10:00 Dědice B - Orel Pozořice   0:3
47 30.05. 10:00 Drnovice A - Luleč   0:3
48 30.05. 10:00 Holubice B - Orlovice A   3:2

 

13. kolo
49 06.06. 10:00 Holubice B - Vítovice B   3:0
50 06.06. 10:00 Orlovice A - Drnovice A   3:2
51 06.06. 10:00 Luleč - Dědice B   3:1
52 06.06. 10:00 Orel Pozořice - Slavkov   3:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA