Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky za podzim 2011 v OP I

8. 9. 2011

 Výsledky OP I podzim 2011

p. družstvo utkání V P K sety míče body
1. Orel Pozořice 7 7 0 0 21:4 0:0 14
2. TJ Sokol Drnovice 7 5 2 0 16:10 0:0 12
3. VK Luleč 7 5 2 0 16:11 0:0 12
4. Volejbal Vyškov B 7 4 3 0 16:11 0:0 11
5. TJ Sokol Orlovice 7 4 3 0 15:12 0:0 11
6. TJ Sokol Slavkov u Brna 7 2 5 0 10:15 0:0 9
7. TJ Sokol Vítovice B 7 1 6 0 4:19 0:0 8
8. TJ Sokol Dědice B 7 0 7 0 5:21 0:0 7

 

  1. kolo
1 28.08. 10:00 TJ Sokol Dědice B - Volejbal Vyškov B Č. Luska 0:3
2 28.08. 10:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Vítovice B Šmerda P. 3:1
3 28.08. 10:00 Orel Pozořice - VK Luleč Beneš 3:0
4 28.08. 10:00 TJ Sokol Slavkov u Brna - TJ Sokol Drnovice Florián M. 1:3
  2. kolo
5 04.09. 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - TJ Sokol Drnovice Matula Z. 1:3
6 04.09. 10:00 VK Luleč - TJ Sokol Slavkov u Brna Veigler St. 3:0
7 04.09. 10:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice B - Orel Pozořice Šmerda St. 0:3
8 04.09. 10:00 TJ Sokol Dědice B - TJ Sokol Orlovice Julínek Bl. 0:3
  3. kolo
9 11.09. 10:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - Volejbal Vyškov B Šmerda P. 0:3
10 11.09. 10:00 Orel Pozořice - TJ Sokol Dědice B Beneš 3:1
11 11.09. 10:00 TJ Sokol Slavkov u Brna - TJ Sokol Vítovice B Florián M. 3:0
12 11.09. 10:00 TJ Sokol Drnovice - VK Luleč Burian 3:1
  4. kolo
13 18.09. 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - VK Luleč Matula Z. 2:3
14 18.09. 10:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice B - TJ Sokol Drnovice Šmerda St. 0:3
15 18.09. 10:00 TJ Sokol Dědice B - TJ Sokol Slavkov u Brna Julínek Bl. 0:3
16 10.09. 10:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - Orel Pozořice Šmerda P. 2:3
  5. kolo
17 25.09. 10:00 Orel Pozořice - Volejbal Vyškov B Beneš 3:1
18 25.09. 10:00 TJ Sokol Slavkov u Brna - TJ Sokol Orlovice Florián M. 1:3
19 25.09. 10:00 TJ Sokol Drnovice - TJ Sokol Dědice B Burian 3:1
20 25.09. 10:00 VK Luleč - TJ Sokol Vítovice B Lukáš R. 3:0
  6. kolo
21 02.10. 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - TJ Sokol Vítovice B Matula Z. 3:0
22 02.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Dědice B - VK Luleč Julínek Bl. 2:3
23 02.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Drnovice Šmerda P. 3:1
24 02.10. 10:00 Orel Pozořice - TJ Sokol Slavkov u Brna Beneš 3:0
  7. kolo
25 09.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Slavkov u Brna - Volejbal Vyškov B Florián M. 2:3
26 09.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Drnovice - Orel Pozořice Burian 0:3
27 09.10. 10:00 VK Luleč - TJ Sokol Orlovice Lukáš R. 3:1
28 09.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice B - TJ Sokol Dědice B Šmerda St. 3:1
 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA