Výsledková tabulka OP I 2012/2013
3. 9. 2012
Konečná výsledková tabulka OP I za sezónu 2012 - 2013
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | K | sety | míče | body |
1. | TJ Sokol Orlovice | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 32:14 | 75:0 | 29 |
2. | VK Luleč | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 30:17 | 0:0 | 26 |
3. | TJ Sokol Slavkov u Brna | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 27:19 | 0:0 | 24 |
4. | Volejbal Vyškov B | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24:20 | 0:75 | 19 |
5. | TJ Sokol Drnovice | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 27:23 | 0:0 | 19 |
6. | TJ Sokol Dědice B | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 13:30 | 0:0 | 8 |
7. | TJ Sokol Vítovice | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6:36 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
2 | 02.09. 10:00 | Vyškov B | - | Drnovice | 1:3 | ||
3 | 02.09. 10:00 | Vítovice | - | VK Luleč | 1:3 | ||
4 | 02.09. 10:00 | Orlovice | - | Slavkov u Brna | 3:1 | ||
2. kolo | |||||||
6 | 09.09. 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | Orlovice | 3:0 | ||
7 | 09.09. 10:00 | Drnovice | - | Vítovice | 3:1 | ||
8 | 09.09. 10:00 | Dědice B | - | Vyškov B | 0:3 | ||
3. kolo | |||||||
10 | 16.09. 10:00 | Vítovice | - | Dědice B | 0:3 | ||
11 | 16.09. 10:00 | Orlovice | - | Drnovice | 2:3 | ||
12 | 16.09. 10:00 | Slavkov u Brna | - | VK Luleč | 3:2 | ||
4. kolo | |||||||
14 | 23.09. 10:00 | Drnovice | - | Slavkov u Brna | 1:3 | ||
15 | 23.09. 10:00 | Dědice B | - | Orlovice | 1:3 | ||
16 | 23.09. 10:00 | Vyškov B | - | Vítovice | 3:0 | ||
5. kolo | |||||||
18 | 30.09. 10:00 | Orlovice | - | Vyškov B | 3:0 | ||
19 | 30.09. 10:00 | Slavkov u Brna | - | Dědice B | 3:0 | ||
20 | 30.09. 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | Drnovice | 3:1 | ||
6. kolo | |||||||
22 | 07.10. 10:00 | Dědice B | - | VK Luleč | 1:3 | ||
23 | 07.10. 10:00 | Vyškov B | - | Slavkov u Brna | 0:3 | ||
24 | 07.10. 10:00 | Vítovice | - | Orlovice | 1:3 | ||
7. kolo | |||||||
26 | 14.10. 10:00 | Slavkov u Brna | - | Vítovice | 3:1 | ||
27 | 14.10. 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | Vyškov B | 3:2 | ||
28 | 14.10. 10:00 | Drnovice | - | Dědice B | 3:0 | ||
8. kolo | |||||||
30 | 05.05. 10:00 | Drnovice | - | Vyškov B | 1:3 | ||
31 | 05.05. 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | Vítovice | 3:0 | ||
32 | 05.05. 10:00 | Slavkov u Brna | - | Orlovice | 0:3 | ||
9. kolo | |||||||
34 | 12.05. 10:00 | Orlovice | - | VK Luleč | 3:0 | ||
35 | 12.05. 10:00 | Vítovice | - | Drnovice | 0:3 | ||
36 | 12.05. 10:00 | Vyškov B | - | Dědice B | 3:0 | ||
10. kolo | |||||||
38 | 19.05. 10:00 | Dědice B | - | Vítovice | 3:0 | ||
39 | 19.05. 10:00 | Drnovice | - | Orlovice | 2:3 | ||
40 | 19.05. 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | Slavkov u Brna | 3:0 | ||
11. kolo | |||||||
42 | 26.05. 10:00 | Slavkov u Brna | - | Drnovice | 3:1 | ||
43 | 26.05. 10:00 | Orlovice | - | Dědice B | 3:2 | ||
44 | 26.05. 10:00 | Vítovice | - | Vyškov B | 0:3 | ||
12. kolo | |||||||
46 | 02.06. 10:00 | Vyškov B | - | Orlovice | 1:3 | ||
47 | 02.06. 10:00 | Dědice B | - | Slavkov u Brna | 1:3 | ||
48 | 02.06. 10:00 | Drnovice | - | VK Luleč | 3:2 | ||
13. kolo | |||||||
50 | 09.06. 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | Dědice B | 3:0 | ||
51 | 09.06. 10:00 | Slavkov u Brna | - | Vyškov B | 2:3 | ||
52 | 09.06. 10:00 | Orlovice | - | Vítovice | 3:1 | ||
14. kolo | |||||||
54 | 16.06. 10:00 | Vítovice | - | Slavkov u Brna | 1:3 | ||
55 | 16.06. 10:00 | Vyškov B | - | VK Luleč | 3:2 | ||
56 | 16.06. 10:00 | Dědice B | - | Drnovice | 2:3 |