Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledková tabulka OP I 2013/2014

3. 9. 2013

Výsledková tabulka OP I

 

p.

družstvo

utkání

V

P

K

sety

míče

body

1.

TJ Sokol Slavkov u Brna

12

10

2

0

33:16

1002:907

28

2.

TJ Sokol Orlovice

12

9

3

0

30:12

824:760

27

3.

VK Luleč

10

6

4

0

22:15

877:739

19

4.

Volejbal Vyškov B

11

5

6

0

18:22

816:759

15

5.

TJ Sokol Drnovice A

12

5

7

0

21:27

841:909

15

6.

TJ Sokol Vítovice

11

4

7

0

17:25

671:746

12

7.

TJ Sokol Dědice B

12

1

11

0

9:33

622:833

4

 

1. kolo
01.09.  Volejbal Vyškov B - TJ Sokol Orlovice 0:3  (-12,-14,-25)
01.09.  TJ Sokol Drnovice A - TJ Sokol Slavkov  2:3  (23,-18,22,-15,-9)
01.09.  VK Luleč - TJ Sokol Vítovice    
2. kolo
08.09.  TJ Sokol Slavkov  - VK Luleč 3:2  (-24,-23,25,23,14) 
08.09.  TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Drnovice A 3:1  (20,19,-19,21)
08.09.  TJ Sokol Dědice B - Volejbal Vyškov B 1:3  (-14,-14,21,-13)
3. kolo
15.09.  TJ Sokol Drnovice A - TJ Sokol Dědice B 3:1  
15.09.  VK Luleč - TJ Sokol Orlovice 1:3  (-23,22,-23,-26)
15.09.  TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Sokol Slavkov 2:3  
4. kolo
22.09.  TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Vítovice 3:0  (17,17,22)
22.09.  TJ Sokol Dědice B - VK Luleč 1:3  (19,-10,-14,-14)
22.09.  Volejbal Vyškov B - TJ Sokol Drnovice A 3:1  (23,-21,22,15)
5. kolo
29.09.  VK Luleč - Volejbal Vyškov B 3:0  (16,20,17)
29.09.  TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Sokol Dědice B 3:2  
29.09.  TJ Sokol Slavkov  - TJ Sokol Orlovice 3:1  (-18,19,24,12)
6. kolo
06.10.  TJ Sokol Dědice B - TJ Sokol Slavkov  1:3  (18,-23,-19,-12)
06.10.  Volejbal Vyškov B - TJ Sokol Vítovice 3:0  (23,12,16)
06.10.  TJ Sokol Drnovice A - VK Luleč 3:1  (21,23,-18,20)
7. kolo
13.10.  TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Sokol Drnovice A 1:3  (-12,-14,22-16)
13.10.  TJ Sokol Slavkov  - Volejbal Vyškov B 3:0  (22,19,24)
13.10.  TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Dědice B 3:0  (16,16,20)
8. kolo
04.05.  TJ Sokol Orlovice - Volejbal Vyškov B 3:0   
04.05.  TJ Sokol Slavkov  - TJ Sokol Drnovice A 3:0   (16,19,19)
04.05.  TJ Sokol Vítovice - VK Luleč 0:3   (-23,-11,-15)
9. kolo
11.05.  VK Luleč - TJ Sokol Slavkov  3:1   
11.05.  TJ Sokol Drnovice A - TJ Sokol Orlovice 1:3  (-16,24,-23,-23) 
11.05.  Volejbal Vyškov B - TJ Sokol Dědice B 3:0  (15,13,6) 
10. kolo
18.05.  TJ Sokol Dědice B - TJ Sokol Drnovice A 3:0   (26,24,22)
18.05.  TJ Sokol Orlovice - VK Luleč    
18.05.  TJ Sokol Slavkov  - TJ Sokol Vítovice 3:1   (-22,24,21,19)
11. kolo
25.05.  TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Sokol Orlovice 3:1   (13,17,-15,19)
25.05.  VK Luleč - TJ Sokol Dědice B    
25.05.  TJ Sokol Drnovice A - Volejbal Vyškov B 3:2  (-19,15,-22,25,13) 
12. kolo
01.06.  Volejbal Vyškov B - VK Luleč    
01.06.  TJ Sokol Dědice B - TJ Sokol Vítovice 0:3  (-19,-25,-19) 
01.06.  TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Slavkov  1:3  (-15,-22,13,-12) 
13. kolo
08.06.  TJ Sokol Slavkov u  - TJ Sokol Dědice B 3:0  (14,12,21) 
08.06.  TJ Sokol Vítovice - Volejbal Vyškov B 3:1   (-16,21,23,22)
08.06.  VK Luleč - TJ Sokol Drnovice A 3:1  (13,-22,15,14) 
14. kolo
15.06.  TJ Sokol Drnovice A - TJ Sokol Vítovice 3:1  (15,21,-23,17) 
15.06.  Volejbal Vyškov B - TJ Sokol Slavkov  3:2  (-23,-22,11,21,14) 
15.06.  TJ Sokol Dědice B - TJ Sokol Orlovice 0:3   

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA