Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledková Tabulka podzim 2008

5. 4. 2009

 

 

umístění družstvo utkání V P S sety body
1. TJ Sokol Luleč 9 9 0 0 27:9 18
2. TJ Sokol Slavkov A 9 6 3 0 22:13 15
3. Orel Jednota Pozořice 8 6 2 0 21:12 14
4. TJ Sokol Orlovice A 9 5 4 0 18:16 14
5. TJ Letonice A 9 5 4 0 21:19 14
6. TJ Holubice B 9 4 5 0 17:17 13
7. Volejbal Vyškov C 9 4 5 0 18:22 13
8. TJ Drnovice A 9 3 6 0 14:18 12
9. TJ Sokol Bučovice C 9 2 7 0 11:23 11
10. TJ Sokol Dědice B 8 0 8 0 4:24 8

 

 

 

 

1. kolo
1 24.08. 10:00 Bučovice C - Orlovice A   0:3
2 24.08. 10:00 Luleč - Holubice B   3:1
3 24.08. 10:00 Drnovice - Dědice B   3:0
4 24.08. 10:00 Slavkov - Vyškov C   3:2
5 24.08. 10:00 Letonice - Pozořice   1:3
  2. kolo
6 31.08. 10:00 Orlovice A - Pozořice   2:3
7 31.08. 10:00 Vyškov C - Letonice   3:2
8 31.08. 10:00 Dědice B - Slavkov   0:3
9 31.08. 10:00 Holubice B - Drnovice   3:0
10 07.09. 10:00 Bučovice C - Luleč   1:3
  3. kolo
11 07.09. 10:00 Luleč - Orlovice A   3:1
12 07.09. 10:00 Drnovice - Bučovice C   3:0
13 07.09. 10:00 Slavkov - Holubice B   3:0
14 07.09. 10:00 Letonice - Dědice B   3:2
15 07.09. 10:00 Pozořice - Vyškov C   3:0
  4. kolo
16 13.09. 17:00 Orlovice A - Vyškov C   3:1
17 13.09. 17:00 Dědice B - Pozořice   0:3
18 13.09. 17:00 Holubice B - Letonice   1:3
19 13.09. 17:00 Bučovice C - Slavkov   2:3
20 13.09. 17:00 Luleč - Drnovice   3:1
  5. kolo
21 14.09. 10:00 Drnovice - Orlovice A   3:0
22 14.09. 10:00 Slavkov - Luleč   1:3
23 14.09. 10:00 Letonice - Bučovice C   3:1
24 14.09. 10:00 Pozořice - Holubice B   2:3
25 14.09. 10:00 Vyškov C - Dědice B   3:2
  6. kolo
26 21.09. 10:00 Orlovice A - Dědice B   3:0
27 21.09. 10:00 Holubice B - Vyškov C   1:3
28 21.09. 10:00 Bučovice C - Pozořice   1:3
29 21.09. 10:00 Luleč - Letonice   3:2
30 21.09. 10:00 Drnovice - Slavkov   0:3
  7. kolo
31 28.09. 10:00 Slavkov - Orlovice A   3:0
32 28.09. 10:00 Letonice - Drnovice   3:1
33 28.09. 10:00 Pozořice - Luleč   1:3
34 28.09. 10:00 Vyškov C - Bučovice C   2:3
35 28.09. 10:00 Dědice B - Holubice B   0:3
  8. kolo
36 05.10. 10:00 Orlovice A - Holubice B   3:2
37 05.10. 10:00 Bučovice C - Dědice B   3:0
38 05.10. 10:00 Luleč - Vyškov C   3:1
39 05.10. 10:00 Drnovice - Pozořice   1:3
40 05.10. 10:00 Slavkov - Letonice   2:3
  9. kolo
41 12.10. 10:00 Letonice - Orlovice A   1:3
42 12.10. 10:00 Pozořice - Slavkov   3:1
43 12.10. 10:00 Vyškov C - Drnovice   3:2
44 12.10. 10:00 Dědice B - Luleč   0:3
45 12.10. 10:00 Holubice B - Bučovice C   3:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA